Rennen |
Uhrzeit |
Strecke |
Lauf |
Bahn 01 |
Bahn 02 |
Bahn 03 |
Bahn 04 |
Bahn 05 |
Bahn 06 |
Bahn 07 |
Bahn 08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
R1 |
09:00 |
100m SB |
VL |
1 |
2 |
3 |
7 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
|
|
|
|
Blue Bulls |
LVB Dragons |
Paddelquäler |
FreakShow |
Baulöwen |
Black Pearl |
RUM-Paddler |
SCNAmazOOnas |
R2 |
09:05 |
100m SB |
VL |
14 |
20 |
21 |
24 |
25 |
26 |
27 |
30 |
|
|
|
|
Red Dragons |
Beast Boat |
ABC Team |
SpreeCoyoten |
Zoeller |
Yellow Subma |
Zalando |
Speedforn |
R3 |
09:10 |
100m SB |
VL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
R4 |
09:15 |
100m SB |
VL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
R5 |
09:25 |
100m SB |
F |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
R6 |
09:50 |
200m CC |
VL |
4 |
5 |
6 |
8 |
13 |
15 |
18 |
19 |
|
|
|
|
KSC Dragons |
SCBG Eltern |
CryingSharks |
Sunshine Dra |
TaiwanDragon |
Vitanas I |
ABCSchützen |
S-lowmotion |
R7 |
10:00 |
200 m SB |
ZL 1.1. |
60 |
61 |
62 |
63 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
|
|
Blue Bulls |
Black Wave |
LVB Dragons |
Seeteufel Rh |
- |
- |
- |
- |
R8 |
10:10 |
200m CC |
VL |
16 |
42 |
22 |
23 |
90 |
29 |
31 |
32 |
|
|
|
|
Vitanas II |
KT Köris |
Arabros |
Wa-renn-test |
SVB Top20 |
Grünpunkt |
Karriereteam |
FITCO Team |
R9 |
10:20 |
200 m SB |
ZL 1.2 |
64 |
72 |
66 |
67 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
|
|
KSC Dragons |
KFRG Rostock |
Black Pearl |
Beast Boat |
- |
- |
- |
- |
R10 |
10:30 |
200m CC |
VL |
33 |
1 |
30 |
2 |
27 |
3 |
26 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
Dok'n'Roll |
Blue Bulls |
Speedforn |
LVB Dragons |
Zalando |
Paddelquäler |
Yellow Subma |
FreakShow |
R11 |
10:40 |
200 m SB |
ZL 1.3 |
68 |
69 |
70 |
71 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
|
|
Arabros |
SpreeCoyoten |
S.A.S. Team |
TeamSchwerin |
- |
- |
- |
- |
R12 |
10:50 |
200m CC |
VL |
25 |
9 |
24 |
10 |
21 |
11 |
20 |
12 |
|
|
|
|
Zoeller |
Baulöwen |
SpreeCoyoten |
Black Pearl |
ABC Team |
RUM-Paddler |
Beast Boat |
SCNAmazOOnas |
R13 |
11:00 |
200 m SB |
ZL 1.4 |
65 |
73 |
74 |
75 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
|
|
Old Sports |
Lucky Punch |
Cottb. Kekse |
SVB Top20 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
R14 |
11:10 |
200m CC |
VL |
14 |
34 |
35 |
36 |
37 |
38 |
39 |
40 |
|
|
|
|
Red Dragons |
TOWER Berlin |
Blue Phoenix |
Drachenjäger |
KFRG Rostock |
CC All-Stars |
CCYoungsters |
Knorrpedos |
R15 |
11:20 |
200m CC |
VL |
92 |
41 |
43 |
44 |
45 |
51 |
91 |
53 |
|
|
|
|
Speedform w |
PROMESS |
Designer Dra |
Glückskinder |
Terrorpeuten |
Bloodys |
Böse Tanten |
SB Ü50 |
R16 |
11:30 |
200m CC |
VL |
28 |
47 |
48 |
49 |
50 |
46 |
52 |
17 |
|
|
|
|
Rubber Duckz |
Borussen Dra |
SB Ü40 |
WSAP HH |
SB Ü60 |
Dragonfighte |
Spaßvögel |
Vitanas Akad |
R17 |
11:40 |
200m O |
SL |
80 |
81 |
82 |
84 |
86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Beast Boat |
KT Gorris |
ELBE CREW |
FreakShow |
WannSeas |
- |
- |
- |
R18 |
11:50 |
200 m SB |
ZL 2.1 |
60 |
65 |
70 |
75 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
|
|
Blue Bulls |
Old Sports |
S.A.S. Team |
SVB Top20 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
R19 |
12:00 |
200 m SB |
ZL 2.2 |
61 |
66 |
71 |
72 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
|
|
Black Wave |
Black Pearl |
TeamSchwerin |
KFRG Rostock |
- |
- |
- |
- |
R20 |
12:10 |
200 m SB |
ZL 2.3 |
62 |
67 |
68 |
73 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
|
|
LVB Dragons |
Beast Boat |
Arabros |
Lucky Punch |
- |
- |
- |
- |
R21 |
12:20 |
200 m SB |
ZL 2.4 |
63 |
64 |
69 |
74 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
|
|
Seeteufel Rh |
KSC Dragons |
SpreeCoyoten |
Cottb. Kekse |
- |
- |
- |
- |
R22 |
12:40 |
100m O |
F |
82 |
80 |
86 |
84 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
|
|
ELBE CREW |
Beast Boat |
WannSeas |
FreakShow |
- |
- |
- |
- |
R23 |
12:50 |
100m O |
F |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
R24 |
14:00 |
200m CC |
BER HF |
52. |
48. |
44. |
41. |
45. |
49. |
53. |
56. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
R25 |
14:10 |
200m CC |
BER HF |
51. |
47. |
43. |
42. |
46. |
50. |
54. |
55. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
R26 |
14:20 |
200m CC |
SQ HF |
40. |
36. |
32. |
28. |
25. |
29. |
33. |
37. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
R27 |
14:30 |
200m CC |
SQ HF |
39. |
35. |
31. |
27. |
26. |
30. |
34. |
38. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
R28 |
14:40 |
200m CC |
BP HF |
24. |
18. |
12. |
6. |
1. |
7. |
13. |
19. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
R29 |
14:50 |
200m CC |
BP HF |
23. |
17. |
11. |
5. |
2. |
8. |
14. |
20. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
R30 |
15:00 |
200m SB |
F D |
|
15. |
13. |
14. |
16. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
R31 |
15:10 |
200m CC |
BP HF |
22. |
16. |
10. |
4. |
3. |
9. |
15. |
21. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
R32 |
15:20 |
200m SB |
F C |
|
11. |
9. |
10. |
12. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
R33 |
15:30 |
200m CC |
BER B |
8.R25 |
7.R24 |
6.R25 |
5.R24 |
5.R25 |
6.R24 |
7.R25 |
8.R24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
R34 |
15:40 |
200m SB |
F B |
|
7. |
5. |
6. |
8. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
R35 |
15:50 |
200m CC |
BER A |
4.R25 |
3.R24 |
2.R25 |
1. R24 |
1. R25 |
2. R24 |
3.R25 |
4.R24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
R36 |
16:00 |
200m SB |
F A |
|
3. |
1. |
2. |
4. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
R37 |
16:10 |
200m CC |
SQ B |
8.R27 |
7.R26 |
6.R27 |
5.R26 |
5.R27 |
6.R26 |
7.R27 |
8.R26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
R38 |
16:20 |
200m CC |
SQ A |
4.R27 |
3.R26 |
2.R27 |
1. R26 |
1. R27 |
2. R26 |
3.R27 |
4.R26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
R39 |
16:30 |
200m O |
F |
5. R19 |
3. R19 |
1. R19 |
2.R19 |
4. R19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
R40 |
16:40 |
200m W |
F |
90 |
91 |
92 |
93 |
94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SVB Top20 |
Böse Tanten |
Speedform w |
SB Ü50 |
SpreeSisters |
- |
- |
- |
R41 |
17:00 |
200m CC |
BP C |
8. R29 |
7. R31 |
7. R28 |
2. 6. |
3. 6. |
7. R29 |
8. R28 |
8. R31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
R42 |
17:10 |
200m CC |
BP B |
5. R31 |
5. R28 |
4. R29 |
3. 3. |
4. R28 |
4. R31 |
5. R29 |
zs 6. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
R43 |
17:20 |
200m CC |
BP A |
2. zs 3. |
2. R29 |
1. R31 |
1. R28 |
1. R29 |
2. R28 |
2. R31 |
zs 3. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
R44 |
09:00 |
1000m CC |
ZL |
|
1 |
2 |
4 |
10 |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Blue Bulls |
LVB Dragons |
KSC Dragons |
Black Pearl |
SCNAmazOOnas |
- |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|