Rennen |
Uhrzeit |
Strecke |
Lauf |
Bahn 01 |
Bahn 02 |
Bahn 03 |
Bahn 04 |
Bahn 05 |
Bahn 06 |
Bahn 07 |
Bahn 08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
R1 |
9:00 |
100m Mix |
VL |
2 |
3 |
11 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
19 |
40 |
|
|
|
|
Red Dragons |
FreakShow |
Blue Phoenix |
Black Pearl |
ZöllerDragon |
SVBBlueBulls |
DBFStrausberg |
Allerbestien |
R2 |
9:05 |
100m Mix |
VL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
R3 |
9:10 |
100m Mix |
VL |
21 |
22 |
28 |
30 |
31 |
33 |
34 |
39 |
|
|
|
|
Hawlinger |
controlunion |
Baulöwen |
Pierknüppels |
Silverb ü50 |
Silverb ü60 |
Starke Teams |
ZalandoDrag |
R4 |
9:15 |
100m Mix |
VL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
R5 |
9:30 |
100m Mix |
F |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
R6 |
10:00 |
200m CC |
VL |
9 |
10 |
4 |
13 |
17 |
20 |
23 |
25 |
|
|
|
|
S-lowmotion |
Grünpunktjol |
Arabros |
VHV-Dragoon |
VitBellevue |
Boatrunner |
CC Sharks |
Frun Dragons |
R7 |
10:10 |
200 m Mix |
ZL 1.1. |
70 |
72 |
73 |
74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Quereinsteig |
SVBBlueBulls |
Hawlinger |
Baulöwen |
|
|
|
|
R8 |
10:20 |
200m CC |
VL |
1 |
2 |
12 |
6 |
7 |
3 |
8 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
TaiwanDragon |
Red Dragons |
FITCO Team |
ABC-Schützen |
Wa-renn-test |
FreakShow |
SunshineDrag |
S-lowmotion |
R9 |
10:30 |
200 m Mix |
ZL 1.2 |
75 |
76 |
71 |
81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Old School |
Team MSC |
Arabros |
Sportsfreund |
|
|
|
|
R10 |
10:40 |
200m CC |
VL |
11 |
18 |
15 |
24 |
14 |
26 |
27 |
29 |
|
|
|
|
Blue Phoenix |
Vit Mix |
ZöllerDragon |
CC Azubi-Sha |
Black Pearl |
Böse Tanten |
Rubber Duckz |
SVBTop20 |
R11 |
10:50 |
200 m Mix |
ZL 1.3 |
78 |
79 |
80 |
77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Starke Teams |
Borussen |
SportsteamHH |
KC Hameln |
|
|
|
|
R12 |
11:00 |
200m CC |
VL |
5 |
21 |
55 |
16 |
37 |
22 |
28 |
32 |
|
|
|
|
Arabros w |
Hawlinger |
PROMESSFight |
SVBBlueBulls |
HongKongWave |
controlunion |
Baulöwen |
Silverb w |
R13 |
11:10 |
200 m Mix |
ZL 1.4 |
82 |
83 |
84 |
85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mrs.Sporty |
Totenkopf |
Sprulde |
TeamSchwerin |
|
|
|
|
R14 |
11:20 |
200m CC |
VL |
30 |
35 |
31 |
38 |
39 |
19 |
41 |
42 |
|
|
|
|
Pierknüppels |
Starke Damen |
Silverb ü50 |
DB GrünGelb |
ZalandoDrag |
DBFStrausberg |
SportsteamHH |
RG KCH & MSC |
R15 |
11:30 |
200m CC |
VL |
40 |
36 |
50 |
43 |
44 |
45 |
46 |
47 |
|
|
|
|
Allerbestien |
The IT-Crowd |
SpreeCoyoten |
Postdrachen |
Torpedo Rot- |
Crash Kois |
DB Dragons |
Karriereteam |
R16 |
11:40 |
200m CC |
VL |
48 |
49 |
33 |
68 |
51 |
62 |
53 |
54 |
|
|
|
|
YellowSubmar |
Hai Voltage |
Silverb ü60 |
Bloody Hedge |
Terrorpeuten |
dtdt |
TOWER Berlin |
Spaßvögel |
R17 |
11:50 |
200m CC |
VL |
56 |
57 |
32 |
58 |
59 |
60 |
61 |
|
|
|
|
|
Vit Obersee |
Dok'n'Roll |
Silverb w |
GrünauReserv |
KSC Dragons |
Draaaaaachen |
RUPPIN STAND |
|
R18 |
12:00 |
200 m Mix |
ZL 2.1 |
71 |
78 |
73 |
75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arabros |
Starke Teams |
Hawlinger |
Old School |
|
|
|
|
R19 |
12:10 |
200m CC |
VL |
69 |
63 |
64 |
65 |
66 |
67 |
52 |
|
|
|
|
|
SwimmingSton |
dtdt 2 |
Caipiranhas |
Black Wave |
DesignerDrac |
CryingSharks |
AmaZOOnas |
|
R20 |
12:20 |
200 m Mix |
ZL 2.2 |
72 |
79 |
82 |
85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SVBBlueBulls |
Borussen |
Mrs.Sporty |
TeamSchwerin |
|
|
|
|
R21 |
12:30 |
200m O |
SL |
94 |
92 |
95 |
91 |
96 |
90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Silverbacks |
Blue Phoenix |
Starke Teams |
Arabros |
WannSea |
FreakShow |
|
|
R22 |
12:40 |
200 m Mix |
ZL 2.3 |
83 |
77 |
81 |
70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Totenkopf |
KC Hameln |
Sportsfreund |
Quereinsteig |
|
|
|
|
R23 |
12:50 |
200 m Mix |
ZL 2.4 |
84 |
76 |
80 |
74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sprulde |
Team MSC |
SportsteamHH |
Baulöwen |
|
|
|
|
R24 |
14:00 |
100m W |
F |
5 |
29 |
31 |
35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arabros w |
SVBTop20 |
Silverb ü50 |
Starke Damen |
|
|
|
|
R25 |
14:10 |
100m O |
F |
91 |
94 |
96 |
93 |
92 |
95 |
90 |
|
|
|
|
|
Arabros |
Silverbacks |
WannSea |
Elbe-Crew |
Blue Phoenix |
Starke Teams |
FreakShow |
|
R26 |
14:15 |
100m O |
F |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
R27 |
14:30 |
200m CC |
HK HF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
R28 |
14:40 |
200m CC |
HK HF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
R29 |
14:50 |
200m CC |
HK HF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
R30 |
15:00 |
200m CC |
SQ HF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
R31 |
15:10 |
200m CC |
SQ HF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
R32 |
15:20 |
200m CC |
SQ HF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
R33 |
15:30 |
200m CC |
BP HF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
R34 |
15:40 |
200m CC |
BP HF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
R35 |
15:50 |
200m CC |
BP HF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
R36 |
16:00 |
200m Mix |
F D |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
R37 |
16:10 |
200m CC |
HK C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
R38 |
16:20 |
200m Mix |
F C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
R39 |
16:30 |
200m CC |
HK B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
R40 |
16:40 |
200m Mix |
F B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
R41 |
16:50 |
200m CC |
HK A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
R42 |
17:00 |
200m Mix |
F A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
R43 |
17:10 |
200m CC |
SQ C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
R44 |
17:20 |
200m CC |
SQ B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
R45 |
17:30 |
200m CC |
SQ A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
R46 |
17:40 |
200m O |
F A |
6. R19 |
4. R19 |
2. R19 |
1.R19 |
3. R19 |
5. R19 |
7. R19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
R47 |
17:50 |
200m W |
F |
5 |
26 |
29 |
32 |
35 |
97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arabros w |
Böse Tanten |
SVBTop20 |
Silverb w |
Starke Damen |
SpreeSisters |
|
|
R48 |
18:00 |
200m CC |
BP C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
R49 |
18:10 |
200m CC |
BP B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
R50 |
18:20 |
200m CC |
BP A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
R51 |
9:00 |
1000m CC |
ZL |
|
11 |
14 |
16 |
20 |
21 |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Blue Phoenix |
Black Pearl |
SVBBlueBulls |
Boatrunner |
Hawlinger |
Pierknüppels |
|
R52 |
9:10 |
1000m CC |
ZL |
|
31 |
34 |
40 |
41 |
42 |
43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Silverb ü50 |
Starke Teams |
Allerbestien |
SportsteamHH |
RG KCH & MSC |
Postdrachen |
|
R53 |
9:20 |
1000m CC |
ZL |
|
50 |
52 |
31 |
34 |
64 |
65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SpreeCoyoten |
AmaZOOnas |
Silverb ü50 |
Starke Teams |
Caipiranhas |
Black Wave |
|
R54 |
9:30 |
1000m CC |
ZL |
|
57 |
33 |
59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dok'n'Roll |
Silverb ü60 |
KSC Dragons |
|
|
|
|
R55 |
9:45 |
1000m O |
F |
|
11 |
31 |
95 |
96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Blue Phoenix |
Silverb ü50 |
Starke Teams |
WannSea |
|
|
|
R56 |
9:55 |
1000m W |
F |
|
29 |
31 |
35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SVBTop20 |
Silverb ü50 |
Starke Damen |
|
|
|
|
R57 |
10:25 |
500m CC |
VL |
|
11 |
14 |
16 |
21 |
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Blue Phoenix |
Black Pearl |
SVBBlueBulls |
Hawlinger |
controlunion |
|
|
R58 |
10:35 |
500m CC |
VL |
|
30 |
31 |
34 |
40 |
42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pierknüppels |
Silverb ü50 |
Starke Teams |
Allerbestien |
RG KCH & MSC |
|
|
R59 |
10:45 |
500m CC |
VL |
|
41 |
43 |
44 |
50 |
52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SportsteamHH |
Postdrachen |
Torpedo Rot- |
SpreeCoyoten |
AmaZOOnas |
|
|
R60 |
10:55 |
500m CC |
VL |
|
57 |
59 |
64 |
65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dok'n'Roll |
KSC Dragons |
Caipiranhas |
Black Wave |
|
|
|
R61 |
11:05 |
500m O |
SL |
|
11 |
31 |
95 |
96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Blue Phoenix |
Silverb ü50 |
Starke Teams |
WannSea |
|
|
|
R62 |
11:15 |
500m W |
F |
|
29 |
31 |
35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SVBTop20 |
Silverb ü50 |
Starke Damen |
|
|
|
|
R63 |
11:25 |
500m CC |
HF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
R64 |
11:35 |
500m CC |
HF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
R65 |
11:45 |
500m O |
F |
|
3. R58 |
1. R58 |
2. R58 |
4. R58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GrünauReserv |
GrünauReserv |
GrünauReserv |
GrünauReserv |
|
|
|
R66 |
11:55 |
500m W |
F |
|
29 |
31 |
35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SVBTop20 |
Silverb ü50 |
Starke Damen |
|
|
|
|
R67 |
12:25 |
500m CC |
F B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|