Rennen |
Uhrzeit |
Strecke |
Lauf |
Bahn 01 |
Bahn 02 |
Bahn 03 |
Bahn 04 |
Bahn 05 |
Bahn 06 |
Bahn 07 |
Bahn 08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
R1 |
8:50 |
100 m Mix |
VL 1.1 |
|
3 |
5 |
9 |
11 |
16 |
19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FreakShow |
BalticBandit |
YellowTurtle |
NT60 |
Speedform |
Blue Bulls |
|
R2 |
8:55 |
100 m Mix |
VL 1.2 |
|
21 |
25 |
26 |
27 |
29 |
53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Beast Boat |
ViennaDragon |
Rum-Paddler |
Spitfires |
KfRG Rostock |
Uckerdrachen |
|
R3 |
9:00 |
100 m Mix |
VL 2.1 |
|
30 |
31 |
34 |
36 |
40 |
42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DELTADRAGONS |
Submarine |
SportsteamHH |
SCNAmaZoonas |
LoungeDragon |
Baulöwen |
|
R4 |
9:05 |
100 m Mix |
VL 2.2 |
|
43 |
44 |
45 |
47 |
48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H AllSports |
dontschnatte |
Barracuda |
Dok 'n' Roll |
Black Wave |
|
|
R5 |
9:10 |
100 m Mix |
HF 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
R6 |
9:15 |
100 m Mix |
HF 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
R7 |
9:20 |
100 m Mix |
F |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
R8 |
9:40 |
200 m SB |
ZL 1.1 |
|
60 |
|
62 |
63 |
64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FreakShow |
|
Blue Bulls |
Rum-Paddler |
KfRG Rostock |
|
|
R9 |
9:50 |
200 m CC |
VL |
1 |
2 |
95 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
RubberDuckz |
Red Dragons |
Speedform |
Waverunners |
BalticBandit |
dtdt |
CC Sharks |
ARABROS |
R10 |
10:00 |
200 m SB |
ZL 1.2 |
|
66 |
68 |
|
76 |
77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Submarine |
SportsteamHH |
|
Black Wave |
Eaglemountai |
|
|
R11 |
10:10 |
200 m CC |
VL |
9 |
10 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
|
|
|
|
YellowTurtle |
S-lowmotion |
Spaßvögel |
Wa-renn-test |
SunshineDrag |
Fun Dragons |
Speedform |
ABC-Schützen |
R12 |
10:20 |
200 m SB |
ZL 1.3 |
|
61 |
65 |
67 |
69 |
70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NT60 Ladies |
ViennaPolice |
SportSfreund |
Blue Phoenix |
Hai Voltage |
|
|
R13 |
10:30 |
200 m CC |
VL |
18 |
20 |
21 |
96 |
26 |
23 |
24 |
25 |
|
|
|
|
Grünpunkt |
Spätlesen |
Beast Boat |
H AllSports |
Rum-Paddler |
Torpedo Rot- |
CRYINGSHARKS |
ViennaDragon |
R14 |
10:40 |
200 m SB |
ZL 1.4 |
|
71 |
72 |
73 |
74 |
75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ostblock |
Wukey's |
TOTENKOPFBAN |
Borussen |
BluesBrother |
|
|
R15 |
10:50 |
200 m CC |
VL |
22 |
27 |
28 |
30 |
32 |
33 |
35 |
36 |
|
|
|
|
TaiwanDragon |
Spitfires |
FITCO Team |
DELTADRAGONS |
ScoutDragons |
Tower Berlin |
Azubi-Sharks |
SCNAmaZoonas |
R16 |
11:00 |
200 m SB |
ZL 1.5 |
|
78 |
79 |
80 |
81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DDataDragons |
GhostDragons |
Rum-Tanten |
Dreki Ragner |
|
|
|
R17 |
11:10 |
200 m CC |
VL |
37 |
38 |
39 |
40 |
52 |
41 |
42 |
43 |
|
|
|
|
Drachenjäger |
DB Dragons |
Karriereteam |
LoungeDragon |
Hedghogs |
Takata Kois |
Baulöwen |
H AllSports |
R18 |
11:20 |
200 m CC |
VL |
|
|
44 |
45 |
46 |
47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
dontschnatte |
Barracuda |
Boatrunner |
Dok 'n' Roll |
|
|
R19 |
11:30 |
200 m CC |
VL |
48 |
49 |
11 |
51 |
53 |
3 |
55 |
56 |
|
|
|
|
Black Wave |
PromessFight |
NT60 |
Eaglemountai |
Uckerdrachen |
FreakShow |
ArabrosJugen |
Hausdrachen |
R20 |
11:40 |
200 m CC |
VL |
57 |
58 |
34 |
54 |
19 |
50 |
29 |
31 |
|
|
|
|
SPREEPIRATEN |
NT50 |
SportsteamHH |
HK Dragons |
Blue Bulls |
DDataDragons |
KfRG Rostock |
Submarine |
R21 |
11:50 |
200 m O |
VL |
|
87 |
88 |
86 |
90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ARABROS Open |
Machdeburjer |
NT 60 |
Enkendorf |
|
|
|
R22 |
12:00 |
200 m O |
VL |
|
89 |
85 |
93 |
91 |
92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Therrorpeute |
FreakShow |
WannSea |
Elbe-Crew |
H AllSports |
|
|
R23 |
12:10 |
200 m SB |
ZL 2.1 |
|
73 |
81 |
75 |
66 |
71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TOTENKOPFBAN |
Dreki Ragner |
BluesBrother |
Submarine |
Ostblock |
|
|
R24 |
12:25 |
200 m SB |
ZL 2.2 |
|
72 |
|
74 |
65 |
80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wukey's |
|
Borussen |
ViennaPolice |
Rum-Tanten |
|
|
R25 |
12:40 |
200 m SB |
ZL 2.3 |
|
61 |
78 |
68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NT60 Ladies |
DDataDragons |
SportsteamHH |
|
|
|
|
R26 |
12:55 |
200 m SB |
ZL 2.4 |
|
77 |
60 |
62 |
79 |
69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eaglemountai |
FreakShow |
Blue Bulls |
GhostDragons |
Blue Phoenix |
|
|
R27 |
13:10 |
200 m SB |
ZL 2.5 |
|
70 |
63 |
67 |
76 |
64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hai Voltage |
Rum-Paddler |
SportSfreund |
Black Wave |
KfRG Rostock |
|
|
R28 |
13:20 |
200 m O |
HF |
|
5.R20 |
4. R21 |
3. R20 |
3. R21 |
4. R20 |
5.R21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Spätlesen |
Beast Boat |
Spätlesen |
Beast Boat |
Spätlesen |
Beast Boat |
|
R29 |
14:00 |
200 m CC |
HK HF |
|
58 |
54 |
50 |
51 |
55 |
59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NT50 |
HK Dragons |
DDataDragons |
Eaglemountai |
ArabrosJugen |
NT50 |
|
R30 |
14:10 |
200 m CC |
HK HF |
|
57 |
53 |
49 |
52 |
56 |
60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SPREEPIRATEN |
Uckerdrachen |
PromessFight |
Hedghogs |
Hausdrachen |
FreakShow |
|
R31 |
14:20 |
200 m CC |
SQ HF |
45 |
39 |
33 |
27 |
28 |
34 |
40 |
46 |
|
|
|
|
Barracuda |
Karriereteam |
Tower Berlin |
Spitfires |
FITCO Team |
SportsteamHH |
LoungeDragon |
Boatrunner |
R32 |
14:30 |
200 m CC |
SQ HF |
44 |
38 |
32 |
26 |
29 |
35 |
41 |
47 |
|
|
|
|
dontschnatte |
DB Dragons |
ScoutDragons |
Rum-Paddler |
KfRG Rostock |
Azubi-Sharks |
Takata Kois |
Dok 'n' Roll |
R33 |
14:40 |
200 m CC |
SQ HF |
43 |
37 |
31 |
25 |
30 |
36 |
42 |
48 |
|
|
|
|
H AllSports |
Drachenjäger |
Submarine |
ViennaDragon |
DELTADRAGONS |
SCNAmaZoonas |
Baulöwen |
Black Wave |
R34 |
14:50 |
200 m CC |
BP HF |
21 |
15 |
9 |
3 |
4 |
10 |
16 |
22 |
|
|
|
|
Beast Boat |
Fun Dragons |
YellowTurtle |
FreakShow |
Waverunners |
S-lowmotion |
Speedform |
TaiwanDragon |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|