|
|
200m City Cup
Mixed Vorläufe |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zeitläufe zur Einteilung in die
Leistungsklassen, 1. bis 24. in "Berliner Pilsner Sport Cup" //
25.bis 48. in "Hong Kong Fit Cup"
// 49. bis 64. in "Rhön
Sprudel Fun Cup" |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rennen |
|
Bahn 01 |
Bahn 02 |
Bahn 03 |
Bahn 04 |
Bahn 05 |
Bahn 06 |
Bahn 07 |
Bahn 08 |
Bahn 09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
R10 - 10:00 |
|
01 - Wilde Horde |
02 -
Silverbacks |
03 -
Vitanas Sporthelden I |
04 -
SportsFreunde |
05 - SVB
Turtles & de Pierknüppel´s |
06 -
Grünpunktjolle |
07 -
Quereinsteiger |
08 - Speedy
Waldy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
R11 - 10:10 |
|
09 - Crying Sharks |
10 -
Arabros |
11 -
Sunshine Dragons Schwerin |
12 - Tower
Berlin |
13 -
Karriereteam |
14 - WSAP
SunDragons |
15 -
Steel-Dragon |
16 - ABC-
Schützen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
R12 - 10:20 |
|
17 - Wa-renn-test |
18 - SVB
Blue Bulls |
19 - Delta
Dragons |
20 -
Mahlsdorfer |
21 -
Uckerdrachen |
22 - Taiwan
Dragons |
23 -
Rum-Paddler |
24 - The
Swimming Stones |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
R13 - 10:30 |
|
25 - RFT Kabel Drachen |
26 - Blue
Phoenix |
27 - NT 50 |
28 -
Drunken Tricky Dragon DTDT |
29 -
Speedform Damen |
30 - DB
Freunde SRB |
31 -
Freakshow |
32 - Takata
Kois |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
R14 - 10:40 |
|
33 - All Sports Hannover
Mixed |
34 - Red
Dragons |
35 -
ScoutDragons |
36 - Dragon
Fire |
37 - Hai
Voltage |
38 - Dok
'n' Roll |
39 -
Baulöwen Schwerin |
40 -
Spaßvögel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
R15 - 10:50 |
|
41 - Fun Dragons |
42 - Dragon
Wroclaw |
43 -
Torpedo Rot-Weiß |
44 -
Slowmotion |
45 -
Pumpa's Rominas |
46 - DData
Dragons |
47 - CC
Sharks |
48 - Bio
Company |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
R16 - 11:00 |
|
49 - Cura Drachen |
50 - KSC
Speedzicken Strausberg |
51 - Bloody
Hedgehogs |
52 - Dynamo
Tresen |
53 -
Dragonfly |
54 -
Spreepiraten |
55 - WSAP
Baltic Bandits |
56 - Hong
Kong Waverunners |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
R17 - 11:10 |
|
57 - Vitanas Sporthelden II |
58 -
Speedform Dragons |
59 -
Hausdrachen |
60 - B1
Dakota |
61 -
Köpenicksen |
62 - w.i.r. |
63 - Hong
Kong Dragons |
64 - Rubber
Duckz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|